Українська Прем’єр-ліга. Календар

Vbet Ліга. Сезон 2022/2023

Тур 1

Шахтар 0 : 0 Металіст 1925
Минай 0 : 1 ФК Львів
Зоря 3 : 1 Ворскла
Чорноморець 0 : 1 Верес
Колос 1 : 0 Кривбас
Рух Львів 1 : 2 Металіст
Інгулець 1 : 2 Динамо
СК Дніпро-1 16 лис, 14:00 Олександрія

Тур 2

ФК Львів 2 : 3 Зоря
Ворскла 1 : 2 Верес
Металіст 1925 0 : 0 Чорноморець
Колос 2 : 0 Рух Львів
Шахтар 1 : 0 Кривбас
Динамо 0 : 3 СК Дніпро-1
Металіст 1 : 1 Інгулець
Олександрія 2 : 1 Минай

Тур 3

Рух Львів 0 : 1 Шахтар
Зоря 3 : 2 Динамо
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 0 Верес
Металіст 1925 3 : 2 Ворскла
Чорноморець 1 : 1 Інгулець
Кривбас 0 : 0 ФК Львів
Минай 1 : 1 Колос
Олександрія 1 : 3 Металіст

Тур 4

Рух Львів 3 : 1 Зоря
Кривбас 0 : 1 Верес
Шахтар 2 : 1 Чорноморець
СК Дніпро-1 3 : 0 Металіст 1925
Колос 1 : 0 Металіст
Динамо 1 : 0 ФК Львів
Ворскла 0 : 0 Олександрія
Інгулець 1 : 2 Минай

Тур 5

Верес 2 : 2 Рух Львів
Металіст 1925 2 : 0 Колос
Інгулець 0 : 1 Ворскла
ФК Львів 0 : 3 СК Дніпро-1
Металіст 1 : 6 Шахтар
Минай 0 : 1 Динамо
Чорноморець 1 : 2 Олександрія
Зоря 2 : 2 Кривбас

Тур 6

ФК Львів 7 жов, 14:00 Шахтар
Верес 1 : 2 Металіст
Колос 0 : 0 Інгулець
Ворскла 2 : 1 Чорноморець
СК Дніпро-1 3 : 0 Зоря
Кривбас 0 : 0 Минай
Динамо 3 : 0 Рух Львів
Олександрія 10 жов, 15:00 Металіст 1925

Тур 7

Інгулець 1 : 2 Олександрія
Минай 1 : 1 Верес
Металіст 3 : 2 Ворскла
Металіст 1925 2 : 2 ФК Львів
Рух Львів 2 : 3 СК Дніпро-1
Шахтар 3 : 1 Динамо
Зоря 2 : 2 Колос
Чорноморець 0 : 1 Кривбас

Тур 8

ФК Львів 1 : 3 Верес
Чорноморець 0 : 4 Зоря
Олександрія 2 : 0 Кривбас
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 2 Інгулець
Ворскла 0 : 1 Рух Львів
Металіст 1925 0 : 1 Минай
Шахтар 3 : 0 Колос
Динамо 3 : 0 Металіст

Тур 9

Олександрія 2 : 0 ФК Львів
Динамо 1 : 1 Ворскла
Верес 0 : 1 Зоря
Металіст 0 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Металіст 1925
Кривбас 2 : 1 Інгулець
Минай 24 жов, 14:00 Шахтар
Колос 1 : 1 Чорноморець

Тур 10

Металіст 1925 0 : 3 Зоря
Ворскла 2 : 0 Минай
Шахтар 2 : 2 Олександрія
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 0 Чорноморець
ФК Львів 1 : 1 Металіст
Динамо 3 : 1 Кривбас
Колос 2 : 0 Верес
Інгулець 31 жов, 13:00 Рух Львів

Тур 11

Ворскла 1 : 0 ФК Львів
Зоря 3 : 2 Металіст
Олександрія 4 : 1 Колос
Шахтар 3 : 0 Інгулець
Металіст 1925 1 : 4 Верес
СК Дніпро-1 3 : 1 Минай
Чорноморець 0 : 3 Динамо
Рух Львів 2 : 1 Кривбас

Тур 12

Інгулець 1 : 0 Зоря
Металіст 0 : 0 Металіст 1925
Колос 1 : 3 СК Дніпро-1
Кривбас 1 : 0 Ворскла
Верес 0 : 2 Шахтар
Минай 0 : 1 Чорноморець
ФК Львів 2 : 1 Рух Львів
Динамо 3 : 1 Олександрія

Тур 13

Ворскла 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Олександрія 3 : 2 Верес
Шахтар 2 : 2 Зоря
Динамо 0 : 0 Колос
Металіст 1925 2 : 1 Інгулець
Металіст 0 : 1 Кривбас
Чорноморець 2 : 0 ФК Львів
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Минай

Тур 14

Зоря 4 : 1 Олександрія
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 1 Шахтар
Колос 1 : 2 Ворскла
Минай 1 : 0 Металіст
Кривбас 0 : 2 Металіст 1925
Інгулець 1 : 0 ФК Львів
Верес 0 : 1 Динамо
Рух Львів 2 : 2 Чорноморець

Тур 15

Шахтар 3 : 2 Ворскла
Чорноморець 0 : 0 Металіст
Інгулець 1 : 0 Верес
Динамо 0 : 0 Металіст 1925
ФК Львів 0 : 1 Колос
Зоря 1 : 1 Минай
Олександрія 1 : 1 Рух Львів
Кривбас 2 : 1 СК Дніпро-1

Реклама