Українська Прем’єр-ліга. Календар

Vbet Ліга. Сезон 2023/2024

Тур 30

ЛНЗ 1 : 0 Ворскла
Оболонь 0 : 3 Олександрія
Зоря 0 : 1 Колос
Металіст 1925 1 : 2 Верес
Полісся 2 : 0 Шахтар
Рух Львів 1 : 2 Динамо
Чорноморець 0 : 2 СК Дніпро-1
Кривбас 3 : 0 Минай

Тур 29

Динамо 3 : 1 Кривбас
ЛНЗ 2 : 1 Зоря
Верес 2 : 2 Олександрія
Ворскла 3 : 1 Оболонь
Рух Львів 2 : 0 Чорноморець
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 1 Шахтар
Металіст 1925 3 : 3 Полісся
Минай 3 : 2 Колос

Тур 28

Ворскла 2 : 3 Минай
Оболонь 0 : 0 Рух Львів
Шахтар 1 : 0 Динамо
Олександрія 1 : 0 СК Дніпро-1
Чорноморець 3 : 0 Металіст 1925
Кривбас 0 : 1 Полісся
Колос 1 : 3 ЛНЗ
Зоря 1 : 1 Верес

Тур 27

Олександрія 2 : 2 Рух Львів
Оболонь 1 : 0 ЛНЗ
Металіст 1925 3 : 2 Ворскла
Полісся 1 : 1 Зоря
Динамо 5 : 0 Колос
Шахтар 3 : 0 Чорноморець
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 0 Кривбас
Верес 3 : 1 Минай

Тур 26

Минай 2 : 0 Чорноморець
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 2 Динамо
ЛНЗ 0 : 3 Шахтар
Рух Львів 3 : 1 Верес
Зоря 0 : 0 Оболонь
Колос 0 : 0 Олександрія
Кривбас 3 : 0 Металіст 1925
Полісся 1 : 0 Ворскла

Тур 25

Чорноморець 1 : 2 Кривбас
Ворскла 0 : 2 Колос
Верес 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Олександрія 1 : 2 ЛНЗ
Динамо 3 : 0 Полісся
Минай 1 : 1 Рух Львів
Металіст 1925 1 : 1 Оболонь
Шахтар 2 : 1 Зоря

Тур 24

Оболонь 1 : 1 Минай
Олександрія 0 : 1 Динамо
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Кривбас
Ворскла 0 : 1 Шахтар
Зоря 1 : 0 Чорноморець
Полісся 1 : 0 Колос
ЛНЗ 1 : 0 Верес
Металіст 1925 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1

Тур 23

Верес 3 : 0 Оболонь
Чорноморець 3 : 2 Олександрія
Колос 1 : 1 Металіст 1925
Шахтар 3 : 1 Рух Львів
Минай 2 : 3 Полісся
Динамо 1 : 1 ЛНЗ
Кривбас 1 : 1 Ворскла
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 2 Зоря

Тур 22

Оболонь 0 : 3 Шахтар
Полісся 1 : 4 Чорноморець
Верес 0 : 2 Кривбас
Минай 2 : 2 Олександрія
Зоря 2 : 1 Металіст 1925
Ворскла 1 : 5 Динамо
Колос 0 : 2 СК Дніпро-1
Рух Львів 1 : 0 ЛНЗ

Тур 21

ЛНЗ 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Динамо 2 : 0 Зоря
Шахтар 2 : 0 Минай
Олександрія 1 : 0 Ворскла
Металіст 1925 1 : 4 Рух Львів
Оболонь 1 : 0 Полісся
Кривбас 1 : 0 Колос
Чорноморець 0 : 1 Верес

Тур 20

Зоря 2 : 0 Минай
Верес 1 : 1 Динамо
СК Дніпро-1 0 : 1 Рух Львів
Металіст 1925 1 : 1 ЛНЗ
Шахтар 3 : 2 Колос
Чорноморець 0 : 1 Ворскла
Полісся 1 : 2 Олександрія
Кривбас 1 : 0 Оболонь

Тур 19

Полісся 0 : 1 ЛНЗ
Минай 2 : 0 Металіст 1925
Динамо 1 : 0 Чорноморець
Ворскла 2 : 1 Верес
Колос 0 : 1 Рух Львів
Оболонь 0 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Олександрія 0 : 0 Зоря
Шахтар 5 : 2 Кривбас

Тур 18

ЛНЗ 0 : 3 Кривбас
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 1 Минай
Верес 0 : 2 Колос
Металіст 1925 2 : 4 Динамо
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Полісся
Олександрія 0 : 3* Шахтар
Зоря 1 : 0 Ворскла
Оболонь 1 : 1 Чорноморець

Тур 17

Полісся 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Шахтар 2 : 0 Верес
Кривбас 2 : 2 Зоря
Ворскла 1 : 1 Рух Львів
Чорноморець 1 : 0 Колос
Металіст 1925 0 : 3 Олександрія
Динамо 2 : 0 Оболонь
ЛНЗ 1 : 2 Минай

Тур 16

Полісся 1 : 1 Верес
Колос 0 : 0 Оболонь
Кривбас 2 : 1 Олександрія
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 2 Ворскла
Чорноморець 1 : 3 ЛНЗ
Шахтар 2 : 0 Металіст 1925
Зоря 0 : 0 Рух Львів
Минай 1 : 3 Динамо

Тур 15

Шахтар 0 : 0 Полісся
Минай 0 : 1 Кривбас
Верес 4 : 3 Металіст 1925
Ворскла 0 : 0 ЛНЗ
Динамо 2 : 0 Рух Львів
СК Дніпро-1 5 : 2 Чорноморець
Олександрія 2 : 2 Оболонь
Колос 0 : 1 Зоря

Тур 14

Колос 2 : 0 Минай
Оболонь 0 : 1 Ворскла
Полісся 2 : 1 Металіст 1925
Олександрія 1 : 0 Верес
Кривбас 0 : 2 Динамо
Зоря 1 : 2 ЛНЗ
Чорноморець 2 : 3 Рух Львів
Шахтар 1 : 3 СК Дніпро-1

Тур 13

Динамо 0 : 1 Шахтар
ЛНЗ 1 : 1 Колос
Минай 0 : 0 Ворскла
Металіст 1925 2 : 1 Чорноморець
Верес 2 : 2 Зоря
Полісся 1 : 1 Кривбас
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 0 Олександрія
Рух Львів 2 : 2 Оболонь

Тур 12

Кривбас 3 : 0 СК Дніпро-1
Колос 1 : 1 Динамо
Зоря 0 : 1 Полісся
Рух Львів 0 : 0 Олександрія
Минай 0 : 0 Верес
ЛНЗ 3 : 0 Оболонь
Ворскла 2 : 2 Металіст 1925
Чорноморець 1 : 4 Шахтар

Тур 11

Оболонь 2 : 4 Зоря
Металіст 1925 1 : 3 Кривбас
Чорноморець 3 : 0 Минай
Шахтар 3 : 0 ЛНЗ
Олександрія 0 : 1 Колос
Верес 2 : 5 Рух Львів
Ворскла 0 : 3 Полісся
Динамо 0 : 1 СК Дніпро-1

Тур 10

Полісся 3 : 2 Динамо
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 0 Верес
ЛНЗ 0 : 0 Олександрія
Колос 0 : 0 Ворскла
Оболонь 1 : 0 Металіст 1925
Рух Львів 0 : 0 Минай
Кривбас 1 : 0 Чорноморець
Зоря 1 : 3 Шахтар

Тур 9

Верес 0 : 0 ЛНЗ
Шахтар 1 : 2 Ворскла
Чорноморець 0 : 0 Зоря
Минай 0 : 1 Оболонь
Кривбас 1 : 3 Рух Львів
Колос 0 : 0 Полісся
Динамо 4 : 2 Олександрія
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 0 Металіст 1925

Тур 8

Оболонь 0 : 0 Верес
Олександрія 1 : 5 Чорноморець
ЛНЗ 2 : 4 Динамо
Полісся 2 : 1 Минай
Ворскла 1 : 4 Кривбас
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Шахтар
Зоря 0 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Металіст 1925 0 : 0 Колос

Тур 7

Металіст 1925 2 : 1 Зоря
Чорноморець 1 : 0 Полісся
Шахтар 1 : 0 Оболонь
Олександрія 1 : 1 Минай
ЛНЗ 2 : 1 Рух Львів
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 1 Колос
Кривбас 2 : 1 Верес
Динамо 2 : 0 Ворскла

Тур 6

Верес 3 : 1 Чорноморець
Минай 1 : 4 Шахтар
Полісся 2 : 0 Оболонь
Ворскла 1 : 0 Олександрія
СК Дніпро-1 0 : 0 ЛНЗ
Колос 0 : 3 Кривбас
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Металіст 1925
Зоря 0 : 3 Динамо

Тур 5

ЛНЗ 0 : 1 Металіст 1925
Олександрія 0 : 3 Полісся
Минай 1 : 1 Зоря
Колос 0 : 2 Шахтар
Ворскла 2 : 1 Чорноморець
Оболонь 0 : 0 Кривбас
Рух Львів 0 : 2 СК Дніпро-1
Динамо 3 : 0 Верес

Тур 4

ЛНЗ 1 : 2 Полісся
Зоря 0 : 0 Олександрія
Верес 1 : 2 Ворскла
Металіст 1925 1 : 0 Минай
Рух Львів 1 : 1 Колос
СК Дніпро-1 1 : 2 Оболонь
Чорноморець 3 : 2 Динамо
Кривбас 3 : 3 Шахтар

Тур 3

Чорноморець 2 : 0 Оболонь
Полісся 0 : 1 Рух Львів
Колос 2 : 0 Верес
Минай 1 : 1 СК Дніпро-1
Ворскла 1 : 2 Зоря
Кривбас 2 : 0 ЛНЗ
Динамо 4 : 2 Металіст 1925
Шахтар 2 : 1 Олександрія

Тур 2

Верес 1 : 1 Шахтар
Оболонь 2 : 4 Динамо
Минай 0 : 3 ЛНЗ
Олександрія 1 : 0 Металіст 1925
СК Дніпро-1 2 : 1 Полісся
Зоря 1 : 3 Кривбас
Колос 2 : 0 Чорноморець
Рух Львів 4 : 1 Ворскла

Тур 1

Оболонь 0 : 0 Колос
Верес 0 : 2 Полісся
Рух Львів 2 : 1 Зоря
Металіст 1925 1 : 2 Шахтар
ЛНЗ 0 : 2 Чорноморець
Динамо 4 : 1 Минай
Олександрія 1 : 0 Кривбас
Ворскла 2 : 3 СК Дніпро-1

Реклама